Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Altamira

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Altamira. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Altamira with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,9248,031
BustAfghanistan 12,6977,890
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,7327,912
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,0828,129
FarahAfghanistan 12,4777,754
GardizAfghanistan 13,0858,131
GhazniAfghanistan 13,0158,088
HeratAfghanistan 12,4417,731
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,0408,103
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,1698,183
KabulAfghanistan 13,0558,113
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8367,976
KhostAfghanistan 13,1578,176
KunduzAfghanistan 12,9618,054
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,6257,845
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,8147,963
North SalangAfghanistan 13,0148,087
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,5037,770
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,6877,884
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,8107,960
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4747,751
ShkoderAlbania 8,7595,443
TiranaAlbania 8,7575,442
VloreAlbania 8,7095,412
AdrarAlgeria 6,5464,068
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2384,498
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2424,501
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6214,736
BatnaAlgeria 7,4514,630
BecharAlgeria 6,5344,060
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3904,592
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4744,023
BiskraAlgeria 7,3624,575
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,1854,465
ChlefAlgeria 7,0644,390
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4994,660
DjanetAlgeria 7,3234,550
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1484,442
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9344,309
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3984,597
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0944,409
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2704,518
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4574,634
In SalahAlgeria 6,7644,203
MilianaAlgeria 7,1404,437
OranAlgeria 6,8794,275
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,5414,065
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5474,690
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,8824,277
TebessaAlgeria 7,5894,716
TimimounAlgeria 6,6484,131
TindoufAlgeria 5,8323,624
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3204,549
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,9678,058
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0399,967
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4004,599
HuamboAngola 7,5394,685
LuandaAngola 7,2554,508
LuenaAngola 7,9894,965
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1644,452
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,6234,116
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,6954,160
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,7054,167
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,4293,995
ByrdAntarctica 9,2305,736
DavisAntarctica 11,1826,949
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,5834,091
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,7046,651
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,5472,204
AzulArgentina 3,8122,369
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,0782,534
BarilocheArgentina 4,6262,875
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,5502,206
CeresArgentina 3,1401,951
ChamicalArgentina 3,3642,091
ChepesArgentina 3,4732,158
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,9633,084
ConcordiaArgentina 3,1841,978
CórdobaArgentina 3,3702,094
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,3782,099
CorrientesArgentina 2,7851,731
EsquelArgentina 4,8002,983
EzeizaArgentina 3,5762,222
FormosaArgentina 2,6371,639
General PicoArgentina 3,8042,364
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,3802,101
JuninArgentina 3,6012,237
La PlataArgentina 3,5812,225
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,5511,585
La RiojaArgentina 3,2952,047
LaboulayeArgentina 3,6292,255
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,5673,460
Las LomitasArgentina 2,5541,587
Malarg EArgentina 4,0132,493
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,5422,823
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,9012,424
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,4402,138
MendozaArgentina 3,7282,317
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,7202,312
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,0641,904
NeuquenArgentina 4,2902,666
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,6962,297
OranArgentina 2,5731,599
ParanaArgentina 3,2942,047
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,9911,858
PehuajoArgentina 3,7672,341
PergaminoArgentina 3,5212,188
PigeArgentina 3,9632,463
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,3932,109
PosadasArgentina 2,7171,688
PresidenciaArgentina 2,7691,721
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,7742,345
Punta IndioArgentina 3,6152,246
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,2622,027
ReconquistaArgentina 2,9961,862
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,5542,209
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,6133,488
RivadaviaArgentina 2,5991,615
RosarioArgentina 3,4232,127
SaltaArgentina 2,7961,738
San AntonioArgentina 4,3752,718
San LuisArgentina 3,6532,270
San RafaelArgentina 3,8712,405
Santa RosaArgentina 3,9112,430
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,0181,876
SarmientoArgentina 4,9933,102
TrelewArgentina 4,6322,878
TucumanArgentina 2,9701,846
UshuaiaArgentina 5,9203,678
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,4712,157
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,2061,992
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,6602,275
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8096,717
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,2122,618
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6289,711
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6419,719
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,94210,528
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,98710,556
AmberleyAustralia 15,6719,738
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8469,847
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6639,733
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58610,928
CairnsAustralia 17,03810,587
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1879,437
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53910,278
CedunaAustralia 16,0389,966
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,17110,049
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,02110,577
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7139,764
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,46210,851
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4209,582
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,24410,094
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,76511,039
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,24511,337
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,19910,066
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5089,637
East SaleAustralia 15,0099,326
Esperance (po)Australia 15,8519,850
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8519,850
EssendonAustralia 15,1349,405
ForrestAustralia 16,23110,086
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9409,284
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19110,062
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,87510,486
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63210,957
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5279,027
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5289,028
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,79710,438
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17710,052
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6669,114
LavertonAustralia 15,1279,400
LearmonthAustralia 16,81810,451
LongreachAustralia 16,55710,289
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,55710,289
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9309,277
Low HeadAustralia 14,7319,154
Mackay MoAustralia 16,44410,218
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9878,070
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16410,666
MeekatharraAustralia 16,55410,287
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1439,410
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1249,398
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5929,689
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2699,489
Mount IsaAustralia 17,07010,608
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,4348,970
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,27710,736
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1559,417
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6659,734
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92510,517
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,50610,257
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9149,889
Port HedlandAustralia 17,21010,694
RichmondAustralia 15,2659,486
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,17210,049
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2139,454
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2199,457
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,38110,801
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,38310,802
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,80311,063
TibooburraAustralia 16,0839,994
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,77010,421
WaggaAustralia 15,2839,497
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,18910,060
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2809,495
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,75510,412
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60210,317
WoomeraAustralia 16,0789,991
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94111,149
GrazAustria 8,6065,348
InnsbruckAustria 8,3275,174
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5135,290
LinzAustria 8,5635,321
SalzburgAustria 8,4645,260
ViennaAustria 8,7165,416
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4305,239
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9986,835
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1936,956
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9616,811
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,0786,884
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9666,814
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3055,161
LerwickUk 8,3035,160
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0856,889
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1366,920
SakiAzerbaijan 11,0256,851
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,1906,954
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,1536,930
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1666,939
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9986,835
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1356,919
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0286,853
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,9796,822
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2323,251
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3123,301
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2093,237
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,1592,585
MuharraqBahrain 11,4467,113
ChittagongBangladesh 15,5939,690
DhakaBangladesh 15,4119,577
CharnocksBarbados 1,9791,230
BrestBelarus 9,3355,801
GomelBelarus 9,8276,107
GrodnoBelarus 9,3965,839
MinskBelarus 9,6345,987
MogilevBelarus 9,7936,086
VitebskBelarus 9,8236,104
BrusselsBelgium 8,0364,994
D’UccleBelgium 8,0364,994
OstendeBelgium 7,9734,954
Belize CityBelize 4,5812,847
BeninBenin 6,1523,823
BohiconBenin 6,1313,810
CotonouBenin 6,1523,823
KandiBenin 6,3033,917
NatitingouBenin 6,1193,802
ParakouBenin 6,2323,872
SaveBenin 6,1903,847
BermudaBermuda 4,1682,590
La PazBolivia 2,2901,423
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0161,253
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7255,422
FrancistownBotswana 8,8125,476
MaunBotswana 8,3845,210
TshaneBotswana 8,2475,125
AimoresBrazil 2,1771,353
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,8101,125
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,3611,467
ApodiBrazil 1,6191,006
AracajuBrazil 1,8781,167
AracuaiBrazil 1,8801,168
AragarcasBrazil 1,412878
AraxaBrazil 1,9081,185
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,7691,100
BageBrazil 3,1351,948
BambuiBrazil 1,9861,234
BarbacenaBrazil 2,2051,370
BarbalhaBrazil 1,500932
BarcelosBrazil 1,216756
BarraBrazil 1,327824
Barra Do CordaBrazil 810503
BarreirasBrazil 1,272791
BelémBrazil 458285
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,0661,284
BelterraBrazil 312194
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,108689
Bom JesusBrazil 2,8381,764
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,478919
BrasiliaBrazil 1,475917
BrevesBrazil 255158
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,3011,430
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,4571,527
CabroboBrazil 1,541957
CaceresBrazil 1,550963
CaetiteBrazil 1,601995
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,8611,156
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9361,203
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,3191,441
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,2861,421
Campos SalesBrazil 1,375855
CanavieirasBrazil 2,0061,247
CaparaoBrazil 2,2271,384
CapinopolisBrazil 1,7451,085
CaratingaBrazil 2,1441,332
CaravelasBrazil 2,1461,333
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,521945
CarolinaBrazil 697433
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,4121,499
CataguasesBrazil 2,2691,410
CatalaoBrazil 1,7291,075
CatanduvaBrazil 2,0251,258
CaxiasBrazil 999621
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,8891,795
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,8801,168
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,2601,404
ChapecoBrazil 2,6601,653
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,107688
CipoBrazil 1,7451,084
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 648402
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,0021,244
CordeiroBrazil 2,3481,459
CorrentinaBrazil 1,404872
CorumbaBrazil 1,8581,154
CoximBrazil 1,7241,071
CrateusBrazil 1,298806
CuiabaBrazil 1,439894
CuritibaBrazil 2,4901,547
DiamantinaBrazil 1,9181,192
DiamantinoBrazil 1,330826
DouradosBrazil 2,1351,327
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,3651,469
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,0401,889
EspinosaBrazil 1,6641,034
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,1971,365
FloraniaBrazil 1,7351,078
FlorestaBrazil 1,6221,008
FlorianoBrazil 1,092678
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,7391,702
FormosaBrazil 1,471914
FortalezaBrazil 1,511939
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,4981,552
FrancaBrazil 1,9971,241
GaranhunsBrazil 1,8451,147
GoianiaBrazil 1,532952
GoiasBrazil 1,432890
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,0681,285
GrajauBrazil 700435
GuairaBrazil 2,3331,450
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,470913
GuaratingaBrazil 2,0431,270
IbiriteBrazil 2,0681,285
IguatuBrazil 1,472915
IlheusBrazil 1,9331,201
ImperatrizBrazil 582362
IndaialBrazil 2,6541,650
IpameriBrazil 1,6731,040
IraiBrazil 2,6691,659
IreceBrazil 1,452902
ItaberabaBrazil 1,6601,032
ItacoatiaraBrazil 692430
ItaitubaBrazil 436271
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,9221,194
ItaperunaBrazil 2,2921,424
ItapevaBrazil 2,3351,451
ItirucuBrazil 1,7581,092
ItuacuBrazil 1,6811,045
IvinhemaBrazil 2,1341,326
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,2311,387
JacobinaBrazil 1,569975
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,6111,001
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,9681,223
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,7411,082
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,2751,414
LavrasBrazil 2,1511,337
LencoisBrazil 1,581983
LinharesBrazil 2,2321,387
LondrinaBrazil 2,2471,396
MacapaBrazil 382237
MacauBrazil 1,7391,081
MaceioBrazil 1,9591,217
MachadoBrazil 2,1631,344
ManausBrazil 868539
MarabaBrazil 414257
MaringaBrazil 2,2481,397
Monte AlegreBrazil 248154
Monte AzulBrazil 1,6791,043
Monte SantoBrazil 1,6351,016
MonteiroBrazil 1,7541,090
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,7571,092
Morada NovaBrazil 1,547961
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,503934
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,3641,469
ObidosBrazil 395246
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,8481,148
ParacatuBrazil 1,6641,034
ParanaBrazil 1,145712
ParanaguaBrazil 2,5131,561
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8381,142
ParintinsBrazil 507315
ParnaibaBrazil 1,157719
Passo FundoBrazil 2,7861,731
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,8211,131
PaulistanaBrazil 1,341834
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,6921,051
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,8581,155
PeixeBrazil 1,064661
PetrolinaBrazil 1,466911
PicosBrazil 1,262784
PiraiBrazil 2,3391,453
PirenopolisBrazil 1,450901
PompeuBrazil 1,9451,209
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,1831,356
Porto De MozBrazil 163101
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,5641,593
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,436892
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,9841,854
Porto-NacionalBrazil 926576
PosseBrazil 1,371852
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,448900
RecifeBrazil 1,9871,234
RemansoBrazil 1,325823
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,8791,168
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,3991,491
Rio NegroBrazil 2,5591,590
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,6421,021
SalvadorBrazil 1,8591,155
Santa MariaBrazil 2,9511,834
SantaremBrazil 291181
SantosBrazil 2,3911,485
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,1441,332
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 383238
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,598993
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,8001,740
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,8181,751
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,2401,392
Sao LuisBrazil 881547
Sao MateusBrazil 2,1851,358
São PauloBrazil 2,3361,451
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,0941,301
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,9351,203
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,553965
SerrinhaBrazil 1,7331,077
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,0041,246
SobralBrazil 1,316818
SoureBrazil 491305
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,214754
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,3732,096
SurubimBrazil 1,8951,178
TaguatingaBrazil 1,204748
TarauacaBrazil 2,1271,322
TauaBrazil 1,343834
TefeBrazil 1,388862
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,0021,244
TeresinaBrazil 1,062660
TiriosBrazil 733456
TorresBrazil 2,9181,813
TracuateuaBrazil 631392
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,9561,215
TriunfoBrazil 1,6401,019
TucuruiBrazil 282175
TuriacuBrazil 773481
UaupesBrazil 1,6951,053
UbatubaBrazil 2,3791,478
UberabaBrazil 1,8981,180
VassourasBrazil 2,3251,445
VicosaBrazil 2,1991,366
VitoriaBrazil 2,2971,428
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,8011,119
Ze DocaBrazil 742461
BurgasBulgaria 9,4075,846
LomBulgaria 9,0985,653
PlevenBulgaria 9,1965,714
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1795,704
SadovoBulgaria 9,1945,713
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0455,621
SofiaBulgaria 9,0805,643
VarnaBulgaria 9,4575,877
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8603,641
BurundiBurundi 9,0475,622
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,32210,764
SiemreapCambodia 17,15110,658
BatouriCameroon 7,4454,626
DoualaCameroon 6,9284,305
GarouaCameroon 7,3984,597
MamfeCameroon 6,8994,287
MarouaCameroon 7,5094,666
NgaoundereCameroon 7,3914,593
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0604,387
YaoundeCameroon 7,1234,427
YokoCameroon 7,2364,497
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8545,502
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8205,481
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0426,240
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5823,468
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,5425,930
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9024,289
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9164,298
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0143,737
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8065,472
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3205,170
Banff, AbCanada 8,4825,271
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,1443,818
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1743,837
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2695,139
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3024,537
Blue River, BcCanada 8,7605,444
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9883,721
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5345,925
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4584,634
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6394,747
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9184,920
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2955,776
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8092,988
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,2595,754
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,0765,640
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3815,208
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,9685,573
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0855,645
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,8014,848
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0495,002
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3024,538
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6946,024
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,3255,795
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5265,920
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3443,942
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5395,307
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2803,902
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8553,638
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6013,481
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6073,484
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1075,659
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7313,561
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0615,009
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8144,235
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4073,981
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,8104,853
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5315,922
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2835,147
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3205,170
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4113,984
Comox, BcCanada 9,0525,625
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9345,552
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9214,922
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2675,137
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4295,238
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,9643,706
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5434,687
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9545,564
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,6065,969
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8503,635
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1215,047
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1133,799
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0574,385
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2353,875
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4585,256
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4675,262
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4665,261
Edson, AbCanada 8,6445,371
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2955,776
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2715,140
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5914,717
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4625,880
Eureka, NtCanada 9,4375,864
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8844,899
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,5975,342
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4905,276
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2055,720
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2795,145
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2425,743
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7065,410
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0065,596
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8345,490
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6483,510
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6373,503
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5684,703
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8033,606
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6534,755
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9435,557
Golden, BcCanada 8,5785,330
Goose, NfCanada 6,3313,934
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,2243,867
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8565,503
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5043,420
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7033,544
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0686,256
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4393,380
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4633,395
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,8573,640
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3313,934
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9053,670
Hay River, NtCanada 8,9345,552
Hope, BcCanada 8,8065,472
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7546,061
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2314,493
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9826,203
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5684,703
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,5835,955
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3405,183
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7825,457
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5334,059
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5344,060
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6835,396
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1394,437
Kingston, OnCanada 5,8063,608
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,2636,377
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,2405,742
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,9684,330
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8473,634
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0865,025
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5104,045
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,2075,721
Langara, BcCanada 9,7066,031
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0154,359
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2355,117
London, OnCanada 5,9043,669
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2075,100
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9854,962
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8415,494
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3585,194
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9813,717
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0565,006
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0156,223
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3805,829
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1185,045
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9765,578
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6193,492
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9653,707
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8093,610
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8163,614
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8154,856
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6304,120
Morden, MbCanada 7,3014,537
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,9923,723
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6994,163
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9695,573
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0073,733
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,5104,045
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6245,981
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1145,042
North Bay, OnCanada 6,1263,807
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8743,650
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8723,649
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8165,478
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,4695,262
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6805,394
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9993,728
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,8833,656
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0584,386
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0425,619
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6873,534
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,2495,747
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3614,574
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9924,966
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0385,616
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5395,928
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6904,779
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,1175,666
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8683,647
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4235,234
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2054,477
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7654,826
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7674,827
Resolute, NtCanada 9,1175,665
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6435,371
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0703,772
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2993,293
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0825,023
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,5633,457
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6065,969
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3065,161
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7813,592
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9904,965
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,3693,958
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,5884,094
Scott, SkCanada 8,1255,049
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0903,784
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4363,378
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7423,568
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,1416,302
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0574,385
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0364,372
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6215,357
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3485,809
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,7853,595
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6373,503
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9424,935
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9494,940
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5443,445
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6575,380
Terrace, BcCanada 9,4255,857
Teslin, YtCanada 9,7966,087
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7914,841
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7065,410
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7574,820
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7654,204
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4113,984
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0955,652
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,8743,650
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,8893,659
Trenton, OnCanada 5,8363,626
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2374,497
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6093,485
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,5125,289
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2183,864
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9175,541
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3785,206
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2965,155
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9175,541
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9315,550
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3913,971
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,9043,669
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5825,955
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9326,172
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,0543,762
Windsor, OnCanada 5,9293,685
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3054,539
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8214,860
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4113,362
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9485,561
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6904,779
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2423,258
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2093,237
SalCape Verde 3,9032,426
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,9024,911
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4335,241
AbecheChad 8,2715,140
FayaChad 8,1595,070
MoundouChad 7,6804,772
N’DjamenaChad 7,6204,735
AntofagastaChile 2,9861,856
AricaChile 2,5961,613
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,1133,177
ChicoChile 5,1783,218
ChillanChile 4,2322,630
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,3012,672
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,3072,055
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,1343,190
Curico-General FreireChile 4,0412,511
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,7411,703
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6234,116
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,1033,793
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,5822,226
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,6562,893
ParronChile 3,9482,454
Puerto AysenChile 5,1003,169
Puerto MonttChile 4,7362,943
Punta ArenasChile 5,7973,602
QuinteroChile 3,8742,407
SantiagoChile 3,8782,410
SewellChile 3,9162,434
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,4642,774
ValdiviaChile 4,5882,851
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,5222,810
VallenarChile 3,4412,139
ValparaisoChile 3,8532,394
AltaiChina 13,7788,562
BeijingChina 15,7699,799
ChangchunChina 15,4879,624
ChangduChina 15,5489,662
ChangshaChina 16,81010,446
ChengduChina 16,0669,984
ChongqingChina 16,33110,148
DuianChina 15,2409,470
ErlianChina 15,2559,480
GanzhouChina 17,14810,656
GuangzhouChina 17,30810,756
HaikouChina 17,34810,780
HailarChina 14,8379,220
HamiChina 14,4588,984
HetanChina 13,8548,609
JiuquanChina 14,9919,316
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,4458,355
KashiChina 13,4328,347
KunmingChina 16,39510,188
LanzhouChina 15,6119,701
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,1619,421
NanchangChina 16,92310,516
NanjingChina 16,67710,364
NanningChina 16,99510,561
PingbianChina 16,54010,278
QingdaoChina 16,28110,117
QiqiharChina 15,0889,376
RuoqiangChina 14,3708,930
ShanghaiChina 16,82910,458
ShantouChina 17,47110,856
ShenyangChina 15,7099,762
TaiyuanChina 15,8869,872
TaoyuanChina 17,48510,866
TengchongChina 16,0449,970
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,0238,714
Xi’AnChina 16,0449,970
XichangChina 16,15910,041
YanjiChina 15,6019,695
YichangChina 16,50110,254
YinchuanChina 15,5239,646
YiningChina 13,5958,448
ZhengzhouChina 16,21810,078
ZhijiangChina 16,70210,379
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,8621,778
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,8331,761
AraucaColombia 2,3521,462
BarranquillaColombia 2,9491,833
Benito SalasColombia 2,6571,651
BogotáColombia 2,5921,611
Camilo DazaColombia 2,5711,598
El CaranoColombia 2,8871,794
Las GaviotasColombia 2,2511,399
MatecanaColombia 2,7621,716
PeralesColombia 2,6871,670
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,9931,238
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9941,861
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,7032,301
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9121,810
VanguardiaColombia 2,5171,564
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,9731,226
YariguiesColombia 2,6531,649
MoroniComoros 10,5266,541
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8332,382
LimonCosta Rica 3,7142,308
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8992,423
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8212,375
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4865,273
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6615,382
SibenikCroatia 8,5265,298
SplitCroatia 8,5605,319
ZagrebCroatia 8,6035,346
CamagueyCuba 3,9142,432
CasablancaCuba 4,3912,728
HavanaCuba 4,3822,723
WillemstadCuraçao 2,5231,568
FamagustaCyprus 9,8616,128
LarnacaCyprus 9,8306,109
LimassolCyprus 9,7756,074
NicosiaCyprus 9,8036,092
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7705,450
ChebCzech Republic 8,5155,291
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8875,523
PragueCzech Republic 8,6405,369
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6905,400
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1245,049
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5034,662
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8135,477
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4135,228
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7635,445
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9025,532
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5155,291
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5295,300
MarstalDenmark 8,6085,349
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7035,408
OdenseDenmark 8,6295,362
RandersDenmark 8,6575,380
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,8785,517
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5765,329
TønderDenmark 8,5175,293
TylstrupDenmark 8,6875,398
TystofteDenmark 8,6745,390
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7445,434
VestervigDenmark 8,5785,330
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,6616,625
Melville HallDominica 2,3111,436
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2572,024
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1251,942
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1581,962
BaniDominican Republic 3,1051,930
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1541,960
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0981,925
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1911,983
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1841,978
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1591,963
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3122,058
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1981,988
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2272,005
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0571,900
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2151,998
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0721,909
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0231,879
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2392,013
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2502,019
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1981,987
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2202,001
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0261,880
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1951,986
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0731,910
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2832,040
MichesDominican Republic 3,0791,913
MocaDominican Republic 3,2121,996
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2582,025
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3322,070
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1141,935
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1641,966
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1981,987
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1861,980
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1651,967
PoloDominican Republic 3,1571,962
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2452,017
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2442,016
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2031,990
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1901,982
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0461,893
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1071,931
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2031,990
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1161,936
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0971,924
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2312,008
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1391,951
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2111,995
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0061,868
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1341,948
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2302,007
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2772,037
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0881,919
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1781,975
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1281,944
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1521,959
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3042,053
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1261,943
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2362,011
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6264,117
CanarEcuador 2,9701,846
GuayaquilEcuador 3,0771,912
IzobambaEcuador 2,9451,830
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,0411,890
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,9981,863
MilagroEcuador 3,0461,893
OtavaloEcuador 2,9221,816
PichilingueEcuador 3,0381,888
PortoviejoEcuador 3,1501,957
PuyoEcuador 2,8661,781
QuitoEcuador 2,9401,827
RumipambaEcuador 2,9431,829
San GabrielEcuador 2,8791,789
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4475,871
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6726,010
AswanEgypt 9,6475,995
AsyutEgypt 9,4995,903
BahariyaEgypt 9,3095,785
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5315,923
CairoEgypt 9,5745,949
DabaaEgypt 9,3035,781
DakhlaEgypt 9,2785,765
El ArishEgypt 9,8146,099
El TorEgypt 9,7706,071
FarafraEgypt 9,2025,718
HelwanEgypt 9,5655,944
HurguadaEgypt 9,7666,069
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6596,002
KhargaEgypt 9,4345,863
KosseirEgypt 9,8116,097
LuxorEgypt 9,6525,998
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1935,712
MinyaEgypt 9,4845,893
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6656,006
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8926,147
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8416,115
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6936,023
SalloumEgypt 9,0055,596
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9925,588
SohagEgypt 9,5615,941
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8156,099
TahrirEgypt 9,5125,911
TantaEgypt 9,5425,930
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,5512,828
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,4842,787
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,5452,825
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,4942,792
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8194,237
AsmaraEritrea 10,2216,351
AssabEritrea 10,6206,599
MassawaEritrea 10,2806,388
TallinEstonia 9,5745,949
TartuEstonia 9,6525,998
VilsandiEstonia 9,3915,836
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1736,321
GonderEthiopia 10,0456,242
NegeleEthiopia 10,2366,361
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,4193,367
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,2045,098
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,1745,080
Laucala BayFiji 13,9828,689
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,0978,760
NandiFiji 14,0978,760
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,6138,459
HelsinkiFinland 9,5945,962
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6175,976
JoensuuFinland 9,9096,157
JokioinenFinland 9,5525,935
JyvskylFinland 9,7046,030
KajaaniFinland 9,8436,117
KuopioFinland 9,8156,099
KuusamoFinland 9,9446,179
LappeenrantaFinland 9,8056,093
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,3415,804
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,5275,920
OuluFinland 9,7496,058
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,8626,128
TampereFinland 9,5835,955
TurkuFinland 9,4785,890
VaasaFinland 9,5285,921
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9124,917
BiarritzFrance 7,2404,499
BordeauxFrance 7,3764,584
BrestFrance 7,3634,576
CaenFrance 7,6494,753
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6514,755
DijonFrance 7,8984,908
GourdonFrance 7,5134,669
GrenobleFrance 7,8374,870
Le MansFrance 7,6154,732
LilleFrance 7,9464,938
LyonFrance 7,8094,853
MarseilleFrance 7,7164,795
MontpellierFrance 7,6334,743
NancyFrance 8,0454,999
NantesFrance 7,4544,632
NiceFrance 7,8714,891
ParisFrance 7,8014,848
PerpignanFrance 7,5114,667
StrasbourgFrance 8,1315,053
ToulonFrance 7,7504,816
ToulouseFrance 7,4514,630
CayenneFrench Guiana 894555
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 787489
RochambeauFrench Guiana 892554
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 790491
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 987613
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,6015,966
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9226,787
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9226,787
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,7676,069
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1285,673
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2226,352
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6076,592
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,1288,158
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9937,452
BitamGabon 7,1034,414
CocobeachGabon 6,8854,278
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3074,541
LambarnGabon 6,9434,314
LastourvilleGabon 7,2184,485
LibrevilleGabon 6,8604,263
MakokouGabon 7,2444,501
MayumbaGabon 6,9764,335
MitzicGabon 7,0974,410
MkamboGabon 7,3654,577
MoandaGabon 7,2794,523
MouilaGabon 7,0234,364
Port-GentilGabon 6,7784,212
TchibanGabon 7,0194,361
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1642,587
BanjulGambia 4,3442,699
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5176,535
TbilisiGeorgia 10,8386,735
BerlinGermany 8,6735,389
BrockenGermany 8,4755,267
CologneGermany 8,2075,100
DresdenGermany 8,6495,374
ErfurtGermany 8,4615,258
EssenGermany 8,2295,114
FichtelbergGermany 8,5675,324
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2725,141
GeisenheimGermany 8,2215,109
GorlitzGermany 8,7275,423
HamburgGermany 8,5215,295
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5215,295
HannoverGermany 8,4485,249
HelgolandGermany 8,4235,234
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3265,174
KarlsruheGermany 8,2035,098
KasselGermany 8,3785,206
KonstanzGermany 8,1955,093
LeipzigGermany 8,5715,326
LindenbergGermany 8,7145,415
MagdeburgGermany 8,5505,313
MunichGermany 8,4045,222
MünsterGermany 8,2975,156
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6965,404
NurembergGermany 8,4055,223
NurnbergGermany 8,4025,221
PotsdamGermany 8,6555,378
RostockGermany 8,6715,388
SchleswigGermany 8,5375,305
StuttgartGermany 8,2455,123
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1265,050
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3085,163
AccraGhana 5,8613,642
KumasiGhana 5,7243,557
TamaleGhana 5,8563,639
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5354,061
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2485,747
AthensGreece 9,0015,593
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9985,592
ChiosGreece 9,2195,729
CorfuGreece 8,7215,419
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8765,516
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0765,640
IoanninaGreece 8,7985,467
KalamataGreece 8,8355,490
KerkiraGreece 8,7215,419
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9045,533
LamiaGreece 8,9145,539
LarissaGreece 8,9305,549
LemnosGreece 9,1575,690
LimnosGreece 9,1725,700
MethoniGreece 8,8025,469
MilosGreece 9,0395,617
MitiliniGreece 9,2715,761
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2675,759
NaxosGreece 9,1285,673
PatrasGreece 8,8395,492
RhodesGreece 9,3535,812
SamosGreece 9,2735,762
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0895,648
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9845,583
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9965,590
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8795,517
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7535,439
AasiaatGreenland 7,9964,969
AmmassalikGreenland 7,7424,811
AputiteqGreenland 8,0444,999
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1385,678
FrederikshbGreenland 7,2554,508
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8004,847
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,0535,004
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,4935,278
JakobshavnGreenland 8,0535,004
JulianehbGreenland 7,1274,429
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,8074,851
Kap TobinGreenland 8,4865,273
NanortalikGreenland 7,0694,393
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,1814,462
NordGreenland 9,6035,967
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4914,655
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,9285,548
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,0784,398
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,8094,852
UpernavikGreenland 8,4545,253
UummannaqGreenland 8,2145,104
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,3941,488
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,3931,487
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,6632,897
BokeGuinea 4,4252,750
ConakryGuinea 4,5042,799
FaranahGuinea 4,8202,995
KankanGuinea 4,9833,097
KindiaGuinea 4,5982,857
KissidougouGuinea 4,8733,028
LabeGuinea 4,6992,920
MacentaGuinea 4,9113,052
MamouGuinea 4,6902,915
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0223,120
SiguiriGuinea 5,0293,125
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3812,722
GeorgetownGuyana 1,293804
TimehriGuyana 1,271790
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2592,025
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4737,129
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7667,311
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6127,216
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9087,400
Midway IslandHawaii 13,5908,445
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6197,220
CatacamasHonduras 4,2252,625
CholutecaHonduras 4,2722,655
La CeibaHonduras 4,3552,707
La MesaHonduras 4,4452,762
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,0362,508
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,4982,795
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,3112,679
TelaHonduras 4,4142,743
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,43110,832
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,43210,833
BudapestHungary 8,8795,517
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8905,524
DebrecenHungary 9,0675,634
KeszthelyHungary 8,7275,423
MiskolcHungary 9,0215,606
PecsHungary 8,7765,453
SzegedHungary 8,9225,544
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7015,407
AkureyriIceland 8,1365,056
DalatangiIceland 8,2285,113
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,0975,032
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,9664,950
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2625,134
ReykhólarIceland 8,0104,977
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8934,905
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9624,948
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,8684,889
AgraIndia 14,1018,763
AhmedabadIndia 13,6928,508
AkolaIndia 14,1918,818
AllahabadIndia 14,5119,018
AmritsarIndia 13,6548,485
BangaloreIndia 14,3928,943
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0358,721
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0909,377
BikanerIndia 13,6288,468
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6719,117
CherrapunjiIndia 15,4479,599
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,4479,599
DaltonganjIndia 14,7859,188
DarbhangaIndia 14,8739,242
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6049,696
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6119,701
DumkaIndia 15,0799,370
DwarkaIndia 13,3498,295
GoaIndia 13,9558,672
GuwahatiIndia 15,3919,564
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,4118,955
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0178,710
JagdalpurIndia 14,7419,160
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,2529,478
KotaIndia 13,9568,672
KozhikodeIndia 14,2168,834
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7938,571
LudhianaIndia 13,7788,562
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0998,761
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,1678,803
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7958,573
MusulipatnamIndia 14,7179,146
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3858,939
New DelhiIndia 13,9758,684
PambanIndia 14,6079,077
PuneIndia 13,9098,643
SagarIndia 14,2778,872
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,5618,427
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3648,926
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3648,926
VeravalIndia 13,5068,393
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9069,263
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 19,24711,960
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,70611,624
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,46410,852
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,45711,469
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 19,63512,202
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 19,18511,922
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,78310,429
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,11011,254
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,93210,521
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,93211,143
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,46611,475
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,33311,392
AbadanIran 11,1906,953
ArakIran 11,3107,028
BabolsarIran 11,5427,172
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0047,459
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2516,992
Bandar LengehIran 11,8587,369
BirjandIran 12,1937,577
BushehrIran 11,4467,112
ChahbaharIran 12,4497,736
DezfulIran 11,1956,957
EsfahanIran 11,5027,147
IranshahrIran 12,4307,724
KermanIran 12,0247,472
KermanshahIran 11,0666,877
Khoram AbadIran 11,1766,945
MashhadIran 12,1667,560
OroomiehIran 10,8636,750
RamsarIran 11,3647,062
RashtIran 11,2677,002
SemnanIran 11,6247,224
ShahroudIran 11,7507,301
ShirazIran 11,6147,217
TabrizIran 10,9696,816
TeheranIran 11,4357,106
YazdIran 11,7497,301
ZahedanIran 12,4107,712
ZanjanIran 11,1726,943
BaghdadIraq 10,8016,712
BasraIraq 11,1446,925
BelmulletIreland 7,4754,645
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4934,656
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4864,652
ClonesIreland 7,6094,728
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5464,689
CorkIreland 7,3764,584
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3734,582
DublinIreland 7,6024,724
KilkennyIreland 7,4884,653
Malin HeadIreland 7,6874,777
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5194,672
ShannonIreland 7,4134,607
ValentiaIreland 7,2904,530
EilatIsrael 9,9086,157
HaifaIsrael 9,9396,176
JerusalemIsrael 9,9526,184
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9236,166
AlbengaItaly 7,9564,944
AlgheroItaly 7,8184,858
AmendolaItaly 8,4375,243
AnconaItaly 8,3405,183
ArezzoItaly 8,2085,100
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5085,287
BergamoItaly 8,1425,059
BolognaItaly 8,2105,102
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2915,152
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3885,212
BrindisiItaly 8,5905,338
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8214,860
CameriItaly 8,0625,010
CampobassoItaly 8,3545,191
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9014,910
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8524,879
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7944,843
Cape MeleItaly 7,9554,943
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3525,190
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2505,127
CerviaItaly 8,2715,140
CiampinoItaly 8,2015,096
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1525,066
Cisa PassItaly 8,1075,038
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1515,065
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3525,190
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2315,115
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4675,262
DecimomannuItaly 7,8184,858
DobbiacoItaly 8,3665,199
FalconaraItaly 8,3285,175
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1735,079
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4225,233
FonniItaly 7,8724,892
FrontoneItaly 8,2775,143
FrosinoneItaly 8,2505,127
GelaItaly 8,1675,075
GenoaItaly 8,0244,986
GhediItaly 8,1735,079
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5105,288
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2915,152
GrossetoItaly 8,1205,046
GrottaglieItaly 8,5405,307
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9294,927
GuidoniaItaly 8,2195,108
IstranaItaly 8,3165,167
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9764,957
LatinaItaly 8,2165,106
LatronicoItaly 8,4145,228
LecceItaly 8,5925,339
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0695,014
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4965,279
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3155,167
MilanItaly 8,1025,035
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0705,015
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1145,042
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3025,159
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9254,925
PadovaItaly 8,2885,151
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2585,132
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1265,049
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1105,040
PantelleriaItaly 7,9674,951
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1495,064
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8694,890
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2445,123
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3485,188
PiacenzaItaly 8,1115,040
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1085,038
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2805,145
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1975,093
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4155,229
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1845,086
PrizziItaly 8,1215,047
RadicofaniItaly 8,1795,083
Resia PassItaly 8,2485,125
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2875,150
RivoltoItaly 8,3955,217
Rolle PassItaly 8,3175,169
RomeItaly 8,2005,095
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1735,079
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4205,232
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9194,921
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4625,258
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5965,342
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0945,030
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8444,874
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4215,233
SigonellaItaly 8,2365,118
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5265,298
TarvisioItaly 8,4555,254
TermoliItaly 8,3965,218
TorinoItaly 7,9724,954
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9744,955
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0505,002
TrevicoItaly 8,3825,209
TrevisoItaly 8,3205,170
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4355,242
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9694,952
UdineItaly 8,4125,227
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1355,055
VeniceItaly 8,3265,174
VeronaItaly 8,2145,104
VicenzaItaly 8,2695,139
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1825,084
ViterboItaly 8,1845,085
VolterraItaly 8,1315,053
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,4433,382
AdiakeIvory Co